Menu
A+ A A-

 

Ergebnisse Vereinskategorie

Berlin 2015

Platz Firma Vorname Nachname
1 Siemens 3 Daniel Flohe
    Sven Seiler
2 Bausch & Lomb 1 Jens Beckmann
    Achim Ruge
3 DB Netz AG Kevin Schmidt
    Matthias Münster
4 Druckerei Conrad Benjamin Collin
    Ulrich Kreil
5 BSH Hausgeräte GmbH Andreas Hanau
    Vanessa Volkmer
6 adesso AG 1 Remo Bergmann
    Frank Erbsen
7 Siemens Enrique Frischen
    Surapong  Thanachaivivat 
8 DAL Zeitarbeit Christian Ostermann
    Ansgar Lauterbach
9 Deutsche Rentenversicherung 2 Robert Quasdorf
    Torsten Scheuer
10 Deutsche Rentenversicherung 1 Hartmut Rehfeld
    Stefan Maas
11 GASAG 4 Jens Kühnel
    Pierre Wunstorf
12 synergie GmbH 5 Martin Pätzold
    Max Kröber
13 DRV Bund Carsten Schwemmer
    Torsten Rogge
14 Siemens 2 Frank Schimak
    Gregor Petsch
15 Jacobi Stuck & Bau GmbH Uli Jacobi
    Tim Weber
16 Biotronik  Christian Wiech
    Ingo Liehr
17 GASAG 2 Andreas Brychcy
    Nadine Welzel
18 ASSA ABLOY 1 Sabine Ernst
    Manfred König
19 Daimler AG 1 Ralf Scheffler 
    Thomas Einbeck 
20 Berliner Stadtreinigungsbetriebe 1 Jörg Rudolph
    Christian Katzur
21 Bank of Scotland 1 Susanne Rathje 
    Enzo Capolupo
22 BVG Sven Gaugel
    Matthias Ewert
23 DKB Service GmbH Alexander Mönke
    Thorsten Winter
24 Daimler AG 2 Georg Aulebach
    Michael Kurth
25 Beiersdorf 1 Lutz Wendlandt
    Christian Leske
26 Toll Collect 1 Frederik Förste
    Marc Bonner
27 M.C.F.  GmbH Benjamin Hain
    Markus Bäthe
28 Berliner Stadtreinigungsbetriebe 2 Peter Schöps
    Paul Meik
29 Berliner Stadtreinigungsbetriebe 3 Michael Ohlerich
    Henrik Fritzsche
30 APL Software GmbH 1 Uwe Risse
    Garcia Beltran
31 Gewobag 2 Jan  Hellmich
    Harald Wegwerth
32 GASAG 1 Philipp Lingel
    Nico Korbaniak
33 GASAG 3 Franziska Adam
    Jana Lindow
34 Visual Meta GmbH Wen-Ru Sheu 
    Marco Kunze
35 DB Services 1 Gerhard Harder
    Pia Laschinske
36 Continental Slawomir Stahl
    Christoph Gertler
       
  Bestes Mixed-Doppel (Verein/Hobby)    
  M.C.F.  GmbH Benjamin Hain
    Markus Bäthe
       
  Bestes Damen-Doppel    
  GASAG 3 Franziska Adam
    Jana Lindow
       
  Bestes Mixed-Doppel (m/w)    
  BSH Hausgeräte GmbH Andreas Hanau
    Vanessa Volkmer
       
       
  teilnehmerstärkstes Unternehmen    
  Bausch & Lomb     
Nach oben

Sponsoren

micropayment™ GmbH  accenture ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik GmbH BTTV - Berliner Tisch-Tennis Verband e.V. business factors Deutschland GmbH Chal-Tec GmbH Druckerei Conrad GmbH CONTRA Tischtennis Zentrum Berlin EcoIntense GmbH Fachvereinigung Tischtennis e.V. First Cash Solution GmbH Lensspirit GmbH neXenio GmbH scalare mediendesign Sport Club Siemensstadt Berlin e.V. SENTECH Instruments GmbH Solarpraxis Engineering GmbH Synicial Berlin GmbH urbaniteBerlin