Menu
A+ A A-

 

Ergebnisse Hobbyspieler

Berlin 2016

Platz Firma Vorname Nachname
1 Skandia 1 Andreas Bartsch
    Michael Huhnholz 
2 we.CONECT Global Leaders GmbH 1 Oliver Reichmann
    Steven Deeb
3 BIO COMPANY GmbH 5 Dominik Piepho
  BC - Bio Balla Balla Leon Bentele
4 micropayment GmbH 1 Thomas Knoth
    Patrick Thees 
5 Semanticedge GmbH 2 Sebastian Maar
    Csaba Bodor
6 Lwerk 6 Carlo Woche
    Slavomir  Kopanski
7 ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik GmbH 1 Sabine Ernst
    Dietmar Stolzmann
8 BASF 2 Sten Gremmel
    Dustin Hoffmann
9 BASF 5 Dian Oberdieck
    Lars Jachmann
10 business factors Deutschland GmbH 2 Maik Kaden
    Ina Kitzmann
11 Continental 3 Ma  Ke
    Buelent Utus
12 K - New Media GmbH & Co. KG 3 Amaury Goerigk
    Florian Hourticolon
13 ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik GmbH 2 Jürgen Tietsch
    Stephan Rode
14 Bausch & Lomb 5 Uwe Orczechowsi
    Silke Schmitt
15 Bausch & Lomb 4 Hans-Jürgen Kannewischer
    Wolfgang Arlt
16 Vivantes Netzwerk für Gesundheit GmbH 2 Michael Hess
    Henry Oelmann
17 Vivantes Netzwerk für Gesundheit GmbH 1 Peter Gericke
    Christian Spitzner
18 Beiersdorf 3 Viktor Kosior
    Ronny Wesche
19 SBK 1 Stephan Grossmann
    Roman Vogel
20 Continental 4 Yanick Möller
    Nevzat Güner
21 Visual Meta GmbH 3 Neill Lima
    Edison Lizano
22 BIO COMPANY GmbH 4 Sandro Schulz
  BC - Biosanol Olaf Jentsch
23 Bausch & Lomb 3 Marcel Rochow
    Daniel Werner
24 BASF 8 Daniel Zickenroth
    Marius Lay
25 BASF 3 Tobias Brochlitz
    Stephanie Brosowski
26 PSI Metals GmbH 2 Marc Schwarzer
    Klaus-Peter Voutta 
27 BIO COMPANY GmbH 2 Daniel Voigt
  BC - Doppel D Dirk Cichosz
28 Patsalides & Vollbrecht Communication Konstantin Patsalides
    Sven Vollbrecht
29 ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik GmbH 4 Carsten Hasenkrug
    Marius Drost
30 business factors Deutschland GmbH 5 Valeria Botek
    Andrea  Krendl
31 Beiersdorf 1 Steffen Koch
    Patrick Ramonat
32 BASF 6 Fuat Yazirlioglu
    Jensen Poulo Joy
33 SAP 2 Georg Kaminiczny 
    Andreas Menzel
34 Visual Meta GmbH 2 Firas Alaya
    Sandip Mukherjee
35 Bausch & Lomb 2 Bernd Wutzow
    Marek Snopinski
36 Synergie GmbH 2 Bernd Bauerfeld
    Marie Krüger
37 micropayment GmbH 2 Robert Kühn
    Holger Heyne
38 Semanticedge GmbH 1 Peter Pollmanns
    Florentina Ardean
39 we.CONECT Global Leaders GmbH 4 Christopher Probst
    Matthew Johnsen
40 K - New Media GmbH & Co. KG 5 Salman Ashfaq
    Jens Burkert
41 BASF 4 Leonella Schulze-Mania
    Sabine Schlicht
42 K - New Media GmbH & Co. KG 2 Christian Meißner
    Marcel Rettig
43 micropayment GmbH 3 Frank Neudörfl
    Sascha Kilian
44 Skandia 2 Roland Zell
    Maren Nissen
45 BIO COMPANY GmbH 1 Tibor Pintér
  BC - Bärbel an Kasse 1 Michael Eickelberg
46 Pat & Patachon GmbH 2 Dagmar Koch
    Patrick Löser
47 SENTECH Instruments GmbH 2 Uwe Richter
    Rajaona  Emmanuel
48 business factors Deutschland GmbH 4 Marc  Plewnia
    Alexander Christoph
49 Visual Meta GmbH 1 Piyush Khosla
    Alperen Akdogan
50 Toll Collect GmbH 2 Dominik Förste
    Andreas Bühling
51 Lwerk 1 Marina Neubert
    Norman Palme
52 Beiersdorf 4 Steven Hempel
    Olaf Bauch
53 micropayment GmbH 5 Nicolai  Wölk
    Jörn Föhlau
54 Synergie GmbH 3 Karsten Dietrich
    Katharina Liebe-Gericke
55 Pat & Patachon GmbH 1 Ronny Vieten 
    Edgar Frohberg
56 Beiersdorf 2 Robert Jacob
    Mark Mattick
57 Continental 2 Ahmet Scharf
    Farik Yelmen
58 Lwerk 5 Christian Förster
    Iris Ramm
59 BASF 7 Thomas Barufka
    Elena Chernykh
60 Semanticedge GmbH 4 Ralf Köhrbrück
    Yuri Orlov
61 business factors Deutschland GmbH 3 Mia Binner
    Deniz Ural
62 we.CONECT Global Leaders GmbH 2 Oleksii Krupnyk
    Christopher Aning
63 Synergie GmbH 1 Marlen Pötzsch
    Alexandra Gericke
64 Toll Collect GmbH 1 Dagmar Thiele
    Elke Ewert-Müller
65 business factors Deutschland GmbH 1 Alexander Stärke
    Atil Ural
66 BIO COMPANY GmbH 3 Paul Leonhardt
  BC - Ballstorno Igor Bob
67 Semanticedge GmbH 3 Dirk Hoppe
    Carsten Lübbecke
68 K - New Media GmbH & Co. KG 4 Stephanie Rex
    Karin Adlung
69 K - New Media GmbH & Co. KG 6 Inna Koch
    Cristian Stollberg
70 BIO COMPANY GmbH 6 Stephan Scholz
  BC - Mr.Ping & Mrs.Pong Veronika Grasse
71 BASF 1 Ina Kupfer
    Tsetsegee Jamiyan-Sonnenschein
72 Lwerk 4 Stephanie Liedtke
    Thomas  
73 Continental 5 Sai Siddarha Gadi
    Marialuisa Zabala
74 micropayment GmbH 4 Yves Berkholz 
    Dana Herbeck
75 Pat & Patachon GmbH 3 Lars Vieten 
    Philipp Freutel
76 MDC Freundeskreis Jane Reznick
  MDC ding dong Jean-Yves Tano
77 Bausch & Lomb 8 Daniela Merten
    Regina Buecheler
78 Lwerk 2 Ronald Götza
    Dieter Schmidt
79 Synergie GmbH 4 Sherin Omer
    Sabrina Besirovic
       
  Bestes Mixed-Doppel (w/m)    
  ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik GmbH 1 Sabine Ernst
    Dietmar Stolzmann
       
  Bestes Damen-Doppel    
  business factors Deutschland GmbH 5 Valeria Botek
    Andrea  Krendl
       
  teilnehmerstärkstes Unternehmen BASF 8 Teams
Nach oben

Sponsoren

micropayment™ GmbH Pat & Patachon GmbH accenture ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik GmbH BTTV - Berliner Tisch-Tennis Verband e.V. business factors Deutschland GmbH Chal-Tec GmbH Druckerei Conrad GmbH CONTRA Tischtennis Zentrum Berlin EcoIntense GmbH Fachvereinigung Tischtennis e.V. First Cash Solution GmbH Lensspirit GmbH neXenio GmbH scalare mediendesign Sport Club Siemensstadt Berlin e.V. SENTECH Instruments GmbH Solarpraxis Engineering GmbH Synicial Berlin GmbH urbaniteBerlin