Menu
A+ A A-

Ergebnisse Hobbyspieler

Hamburg 2015

       
Platz Firma Vorname Nachname
       
1 Jung von Matt 1 Christian Bosse
    Dominik Merklin
2 Etracker 4  Norman Schapke
    Sven  Labusch
3 Hauni Werke Sigrid Deschle
    Wilke van Hove 
4 CW Bearing GmbH 2 Christian Wiese
    Marc Bauer
5 Jung von Matt 3 Max Scheer
    Grischa Mentgen
6 Filmsortiment  Martin  Gaschina 
    Kay Gollhardt
7 Jimdo GmbH  Kevin Mallinson
    Martin Denk
8 MDS Möhrle 1 Benjamin Muxfeldt
    Juliane  Brack
9 Berenberg 3 Sven Nicklaus
    Holger Liedtke
10 Team.Arbeit.Hamburg 3 Wie-Hsiu Kao
    Jacek Wilczek
11 Jung von Matt 2 Marten Engström
    Christian Klein
12 Basler AG 4 Tobias  Soth
    Phillip Dale
13 Diehl Comfort Modules 2 Rainer Braune
    Thorsten Neugebauer
14 Bigpoint GmbH 1 Alexander Fürstenau
    Arian Glander
15 MSC Germany 1  Matthias  Lockowandt
    Emanuela  Carretti
16 Bauverein der Elbgemeinden 2 Klaus Olaf Dreyer
    Mario Matthes
17 CW Bearing GmbH 1 Jörg Plotzitzka
    Hendrik Helfberend
18 Basler AG 3 Judith Müller
    Sönke Kolbe
19 Etracker 3  Manfred  Jakob
    Andreas  Bregas
20 Berenberg 2 Alexander Delfs
    Alexander Albrant
21 Jäckstein 2 Stefan  Pose 
    Thomas  Nevermann
22 Rari Food  Daniel  Riest
    Patrick  Grunau
23 alsterarbeit gGmbH 3 Mario Steinberg
    Jan Milizer
24 Jäckstein 3 Kay Denker
    Reno  Manthei
25 MDS Möhrle 2 Annette Marks
    Nurgül Beyer
26 Basler AG 2 Johannes  Kloos
    Tobias  Möller
27 GO! Express 2 Simon Seifert
    Marcos Fernandez 
28 Bauverein der Elbgemeinden 1 Thorsten Lohmann
    Jens  Malert
29 Basler AG 5 Michael  Reichert
    Patrick Lampert
30 MSC Germany 4  Bastian Schäper
    Björn  Rieback
31 Team.Arbeit.Hamburg 2 Ilja Krekeler
    Sabine  Ogoniak
32 Bürotec 2 Michael  Giese
    Christopher  Klan
33 Etracker 2  Mareike  Bulla
    Christian Boettcher
34 alsterarbeit gGmbH 2 Petra Dornieden
    Margot Elsner
35 MSC Germany 3  Remziye Aydin
    Andrea  Spiro
36 Bürotec 1 Dusko Ivancevic
    Christiane Seifert
37 Jung von Matt 4 Johanna Meyer
    Karina Szczesny
38 Jung von Matt 5 Sophie Küppers
    Frank Kirchhoff
39 MDS Möhrle 3 Kristina  Baumgart
    Christian Bialuschewski
40 MSC Germany 6  Mike Strauss
    Maximilian  Drechsel
41 MSC Germany 5  Jan  Neelsen
    Dennis  Bartsch
42 MSC Germany 7 Jasmin Abdulaziz-Said
    Morten  Schröder 
43 Bürotec 3 Arnd  Wernike
    Peter  Straube
44 MSC Germany 2  Agnes  Zagorny
    Angelika  Gellers
  Berenberg 4 Wjatscheslaw Lebsack
    Lei  Huang
       
       
  Bestes Mixed-Doppel (w/m)    
  Hauni Werke Sigrid Deschle
    Wilke van Hove 
       
  Bestes  Damen-Doppel    
  MDS Möhrle 2 Annette Marks
    Nurgül Beyer
       
  teilnehmerstärkstes Unternehmen    
  MSC Germany 7 Teams  
       
       
Nach oben

Sponsoren

ACP IT Solutions AG Basler AG
 CW Bearing GmbH
 Betriebssportverband Hamburg e.V. C&P Capeletti & Perl Gesellschaft für Datentechnik mbH commundo Tagungshotel Hamburg Druckerei Conrad GmbH CONTRA TT-WorldCONTRA TT-WorldLensspirit GmbH Hamburger Tisch-Tennis-Verband e.V. MSC Germany S.A. & Co. KG scalare mediendesign Stein Promotions GmbH