Menu
A+ A A-

Ergebnisse Vereinskategorie

Hamburg 2016

Platz Firma Vorname Nachname
       
1 GO! Express & Logistics Hamburg AG 1 Marc Scott
    Nasser  Qamari
2 Diehl Comfort Modules 1 Waldemar  Gez
    Sven Grohnert
3 ETV KiJu 1 Uwe Rademacher
    Philipp Nietzschmann
4 Generali AG Stefan Bückert
    Dirk Meyer
5 Layer 2 GmbH 1 Matthias Hupe
    Sascha Günther
6 Diehl Comfort Modules 2 Sven Tank
    Dietrich von Borck
7 Gretel-Bergmann-Schule Günther Ortwin
    Heiko Behnke
8 UCA United Canal Agency GmbH Jan Klein
    Rijk van Dijk
9 etracker 1 Frank Meies
    Andreas Martens
10 Fortis Tilo Bittner
    Dietmar Bittner
11 Jäckstein 1  Julia  Jäckstein
    Jonas  Jäckstein
12 Schlichting AG 2 Karin Peck
    Holger Berner
13 MG Germany GmbH Ingo Lehmann
    Jan Ulrich
14 Aurubis AG 2 Arthur Guenon
    Lars Wülfken
15 Jäckstein 2 Jens Krämer
    Thomas Nevermann
16 Cosalus Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH Petra Reichmann
    Dana Bogzinski
17 BG Verkehr 1 Erk Krüger
    Birgit Gumpertz
18 MDS MÖHRLE 6 Christian Grafenauer 
    Vincent Brandiele 
19 Gruner und Jahr  Dirk Quitschau
    Hartmut Feddern
20 TauRes Gesellschaft für Investmentberatung mbH Marcel Busch
    Tim Kahlmeyer
21 Jobcenter Hamburg 1 Gerhard Linder
    Sabine Ogoniak
22 Basler AG 1 Viktoria Rhein
    Jens Radeloff
23 Hapag Lloyd 1 Ronald Matthies
    Werner Hoese
24 Jobcenter Hamburg 2 Torsten Hacker
    Stephan Lentz
25 Datensatzcheck.de Michael  Hartkopf
    Björn Koop
26 Aurubis AG 1 Christopher Rösner
    Adam Tkotsch
27 H&S Hanseatic Legal Rechtsanwalts-AG Kai Sudmann
    Thomas Hentze
28 Hapag Lloyd 2 Lars Henning
    Hendrik van Die
29 Schlichting AG Andreas  Pahl
    Andreas Horn
30 Basler AG 2 Sören Frommhold
    Nico  Warkentien
31 CPH Hotelmarketing GmbH Nathalie Jokisch
    Nick Herbold
32 CMS  Partn.von Rechtsanwälten & Steuerberatern  Frédéric Crasemann
    Christian Hinz
33 ETV KiJu 2 Gabi Bruhn
    Jeremias Böhmert-Bhakdi
34 Berufliche Schule Eppendorf 1 Konrad Pahlke 
    Andrea Klemstein
  Bestes Damen-Doppel    
  Cosalus Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH Petra Reichmann
    Dana Bogzinski
  Bestes Mixed-Doppel (w/m)    
  Jäckstein 1  Julia  Jäckstein
    Jonas  Jäckstein
  Bestes Mixed-Doppel (Vereinsspieler/Hobbyspieler)    
  Jobcenter Hamburg 1 Gerhard Linder
    Sabine Ogoniak
  teilnehmerstärkstes Unternehmen    
  MSC Germany 6 Teams  
       
Nach oben

Sponsoren

ACP IT Solutions AG Basler AG
 CW Bearing GmbH
 Betriebssportverband Hamburg e.V. C&P Capeletti & Perl Gesellschaft für Datentechnik mbH commundo Tagungshotel Hamburg Druckerei Conrad GmbH CONTRA TT-World Lensspirit GmbH Hamburger Tisch-Tennis-Verband e.V. MSC Germany S.A. & Co. KG scalare mediendesign Stein Promotions GmbH Wärtsilä SAM Electronics GmbH