Menu

A+ A A-

 

Ergebnisse Hobbyspieler

Leipzig 2012

       
Platz Firma Vorname Nachname
       
1 Lensspirit GmbH II Marko Krause
    Mario Faust
2 Advelio Vermögenstreuhand GmbH Frank-Thoralf Hager
    Jan Klemm
3 Port01 Christian Behr
    Steven Kahnwald
4 DHL - European Air Transport Leipzig GmbH III Bastian Nebel
    Kerstin  Heddergott
5 Studentenwerk Leipzig I Frank Kind
    Christoph Kunze
6 Studentenwerk Leipzig III Hans Jürgen Schulz
    Jan Hofmann
7 St.Benno-Verlag GmbH I Sandra Baumgarten
    Christian Kläber
8 Datengut II Michael  Woitag
    Lars Kreibich
9 Lensspirit GmbH I Paul Meltzer
    Steffen Eissmann
10 Tuchscherer Heizungsbau Klaus Badenschier
    Christian  Tuchscherer
11 Winkow & Brockstedt II Katja Messerschmidt
    Sebastian Fuß
12 Marriott Hotels I Annett Pötzsch
    Uta Kunz
13 B&B Media André Behr
    Pierre Ebhardt
14 Bundesverband der Dolmetscher und Übersetzer Sachsen III Bianca Stolper
    Alexander  Jahraus
15 Amazon VIII Jessie Asmus
    Andreas Clauß
16 Radisson Blu I Stephanie Matthias
    Christiane Eckel
17 Keßler Real Estate Solutions GmbH I Ronald  Kuntz
    Anett Schmeiße
18 Amazon VII Rene Müller
    Nino Gemser
19 Amazon IX Jörg Obst
    Peter Schmidt
20 Studentenwerk Leipzig II Volker Witt
    Frank Pohl
21 Amazon II Andreas Wolf
    Michael Pretzsch
22 Amazon VI Petra Wache
    Ute Jünemann
23 Fox Courier GmbH Marc Bugiel
    Thomas Rüdiger
24  BUW II Christopher Hertrampf
    Kevin Kindermann
25 Bundesverband der Dolmetscher und Übersetzer Sachsen II Hans-Geort Sobek
    Tino  Berndt
26 Amazon I Thorsten Schmuck
    Patrick Martins
27 Kommunalen Wasserwerke Leipzig GmbH II Zinke Franziska
    Riebe Stephan
28 Amazon V Rene Ottenbreit
    Sven Müller
29 Fritsch Druck René Fritsch
    Sven Steinbach
30 Winkow & Brockstedt I Antje Schellin
    Ulf Brockstedt
31 Amazon III Beatrix Krieger
    Sandra Höppner
32 Datengut III Nicole Knothe
    Manfred Schroetter
33 DHL - European Air Transport Leipzig GmbH II Gregor Köller
    Frank Oswald
34 Keßler Real Estate Solutions GmbH II Thomas  Seipt
    Heiko  Wittig
35 St.Benno-Verlag GmbH II Daniel Schönberner
    André Ullrich
36 Marriott Hotels II Martin Wieggrebe
    Sarah Pötzsch
37 Amazon IV Marko  Schmidt
    Robert  Wolf
38 Keßler Real Estate Solutions GmbH III Jörg  Nauman
    Dustin Pertersohn
39 Winkow & Brockstedt IV Martina Goldmann
    Thomas Eckert
40 Radisson Blu II Marcus Antrack
    Michael Voigt
41 Max-Planck-Institut für evolutionäre Anthropologie II Vladislava Nadova
    Petra  Jahn
42 Bundesverband der Dolmetscher und Übersetzer Sachsen I Arne Kühn
    Maren  Benner
43 Winkow & Brockstedt III Ute Fuß
    Tobias Vanselow
44 Winkow & Brockstedt VI Jana Lietsche
    Anja Stärke
45 Winkow & Brockstedt V Alexander Becker
    Beate Beutler
46 Netzideen GmbH II Jana Grothe
    Diana  Schlehahn
       
  Bestes Damen-Doppel    
  Radisson Blu I Stephanie Matthias
    Christiane Eckel
       
  Bestes Mixed-Doppel (w/m)    
  DHL - European Air Transport Leipzig GmbH III Bastian Nebel
    Kerstin  Heddergott
       
  Kreativitätspreis    
  Max-Planck-Institut für evolutionäre Anthropologie I Robert Schettler
    Robert Hepach
Nach oben

Sponsoren

Konsumgenossenschaft Leipzig eG Aderhold Rechtsanwaltsgesellschaft mbH Allianz Christian Klas Baugenossenschaft Leipzig eG Druckerei Conrad GmbH CRW-Autoteile e.K. fox-COURIER GmbH Leipzig GET AG Lensspirit GmbH LS - Autoservice GmbH momox GmbH PhoneNatic GbR port01 Leipzig UG POSTERLOUNGE GmbH scalare mediendesign Studio Delta timing Dienstleistungen GmbH TTM GmbH Internationale Spedition TT-Shop Volkssolidarität Leipziger Land / Muldental e.V.  Winkow & Brockstedt