Menu
A+ A A-

 

Ergebnisse Hobbyspieler

Leipzig 2014

Platz Firma Nachname Vorname
       
1 Lensspirit 1 Fraust Mario
    Meltzer Paul
2 Activsport Leipzig König Daniel
    Kuhnert Lars
3 Elternhilfe krebskranker Kinder Leipzig Hager Thoralf
    Klemm Jan
4 LS Autoservice Jens Steinhardt
    Alexander Schmidt
5 Deutsche Telekom 3 Hielscher Sven
    Waindzoch Sebastian
6 Amazon 1 Gemser Nino
    Obst Jörg
7 Kommunale Wasserwerke Leipzig GmbH 3 Rausch Claudia
    Riebe Stephan
8 Keßler Real Estate Solutions GmbH 2 Hagert Arnold
    de Groote Jens
9 Bauservice Kuenzer 1 Kuenzer Volker
    Kolodzie Georg
10 Amazon 6 Ramoller Sven
    Mueller Sven
11 Studentenwerk Leipzig 4 Schulz Hans- Jürgen
    Kind Frank
12 DHL 2 Heddergott Kerstin
    Kšller Gregor
13 Bauservice Kuenzer 2 Pinke Maik
    Dahte Ingolf
14 Stadtwerke Leipzig Stolze JŸrgen
    Manig Andre
15 Keßler Real Estate Solutions GmbH 3 Wittig Heiko
    Schmeißer Annet
16 Klemm & Hensen 2 Kaupisch Thomas
    Langer Christian
17 Spreadshirt 2 Fiedler Stefan
    Krejpowicz Marcus
18 MLU Halle-Wittenberg Kšhler Sebastian
    Lau Christian
19 Keßler Real Estate Solutions GmbH 1 Jannaschk Patrick
    Gutsmuth Peter
20 Funk, Zander und Partner GmbH 2 Zander Christian
    Rudek Jens
21 BMW 3 Gust André
    Müller Michael
22 BUW Hertramph Christopher
    Ibe Thomas
23 Lensspirit 2 Bartsch Manuel
    Gitin Pavel
24 Amazon 5 Heidenreich Enrico
    Schill Riccardo
25 Amazon 2 Pretzsch Michael
    Wolf Andreas
26 Keßler Real Estate Solutions GmbH 4 Thieme Matthias
    Kuntz Ronald
27 Winkow & Brockstedt 2 Fuß Sebastian
    Messerschmidt Katja
28 Universität Leipzig Fakultät für Physik Schlupp Peter
    von Wenckstern Holger
29 mgm technology partners GmbH 4 Hauffe Stefan
    Weimann Gregor
30 Winkow & Brockstedt 4 Doberitzsch Jana
    Getzschmann Luisa
31 mgm technology partners GmbH 1 Kricke Matthias
    Schneider Marius
32 betourt Schulz Christin
    Mertens Arne
33 Halberg Guss 1 Bšhland Thomas
    Walther Sven
34 mgm technology partners GmbH 3 Tomczak Stefan
    Harnisch André
35 Deutsche Telekom 2 Lorenz André
    Albert Denny
36 DB Energie 2 Kluge Steve
    Schwarzburger Maximilian
37 enviaM Weidelt Matthias
    Weidelt Alexander
38 DB Energie 3 Theile Christian
    Steinke Detlef
39 Marc O' Polo 2 MŸller Martin
    Storch Thomas
40 Siemens Turbomachinery Equipment GmbH Ehrlicher Marcel
    Fischer René
41 Halberg Guss 3 Richert Markus
    Schlosser Marco
42 Winkow & Brockstedt 3 Fuß Ute
    Vanselow Tobias
43 Spreadshirt 4 Bischoffberger Robert
    Abraham Anna
47 Helmholtz-Zentrum für Umweltforschung 1 Schindler Harry
    Völker Marc
48 GET AG 1 Hollmann Marco
    Ederer Carsten
50 VNG Gasspeicher GmbH 2 Pfeiffer Daniela
    Fechner Alexander
51 enviaTel Opitz Karsten
    Reißland Eric
52 BMW 2 Iser Heike
    Wolf Robert
53 mgm technology partners GmbH 2 Hofmann Ricardo
    Bergner Patrick
53 Klemm & Hensen 4 Kühn Stephan
    Homann Steve
54 Studentenwerk Leipzig 2 Beer Nicole
    Witt Volker
55 fox COURIER 2 Bugiel Marc
    Mehner Wanja
56 Winkow & Brockstedt 6 Dittrich Thilo
    Kšlbel Marco
57 GeoSurvey GmbH Hetke Andreas
    Seipt Thomas
58 St. Benno 4 Pfitzner Franziska
    Wendrich Markus
59 St. Benno 5 Heische Heike
    Krulick- Hassel Christiane
60 Neugebauer Kanzlei 2 Großöhme Kathrin
    Trabitzsch Carsten
61 DHL 3 Lu Shuyan
    Kubis Laco
62 GET AG 3 Zeise Meik
    Zimmer Kiro
63 BDÜ Landesverband Sachsen. 1 Stolper Bianca
    Sutra Marlene
64 St. Benno 3 Matner Erik
    KlŠber Christian
65 NAUTAS 1 Weber Markku
    Gamboa Leandro Felipe
66 Winkow & Brockstedt 5 Rösike Tessa Antonia
    Evert Marcel
67 BDÜ Landesverband Sachsen. 3 Roeming Sven
    Schreiner Silke
68 Deutsche Telekom 4 Bartsch Marlen
    Wicher Jana
69 St. Benno 1 Schšnberner Daniel
    Ullrich AndrŽ
70 BDÜ Landesverband Sachsen. 2 Althof Birgit
    Benner Maren
72 Winkow & Brockstedt 8 Schmidt Stefanie
    Schneider Daria
73 Funk, Zander und Partner GmbH 1 Krieg Ingo
    Fritze Christian
74 Winkow & Brockstedt 7 Goldmann Sigmar
    Goldmann Martina
75 fox COURIER 3 Bugiel Pia
    Budach Anne Katrin
76 Helmholtz-Zentrum für Umweltforschung 2 Bartkowski Bartosz
    Manns Florian
77 NAUTAS 2 Landschreiber Nadine
    Kühn Arne
78 Neugebauer Kanzlei 1 Bender Nicole
    Mildner Jens
79 Amazon 4 Ruhner Christopher
    Dietzmann Sven
80 Winkow & Brockstedt 1 Brockstedt Ulf
    Zimmermann Jean
81 Kommunale Wasserwerke Leipzig GmbH 2 Zinke Franziska
    Slusallek Sabine
82 DHL 1 Sosnowski Sebastian
    Kutz Robert
83 Halberg Guss 2 Barwicki Mathias
    Kluge Eric
83 Spreadshirt 1 Laures Guido
    Gauger JŸrgen
83 Spreadshirt 3 Joscht Alexander
    Schulz Robert
83 Studentenwerk Leipzig 1 Fröhlich Melanie
    Gottschlich Jochen
83 Studentenwerk Leipzig 3 Gerichow Sven
    Schulz Felix
83 Radisson Blu Hotel Leipzig Matthias Stephanie
    Drews Florian
83 Sachsen Bank Rohrberg Thomas
    Altmann Torsten
83 Amazon 7 Kamprath Glenn
    Mitreuter Felix
83 Amazon 9 Schuetz David
    Serbin Max
83 St. Benno 2 Mingram Theresa
    Diez Sophie
83 Marc O' Polo 1 Fischbach Doreen
    Planer Antje
83 Wegener GmbH Mergner Stefan
    Vogel Marcel
       
  Bestes Damen-Doppel    
  Winkow & Brockstedt 4 Doberitzsch Jana
    Getzschmann Luisa
       
  Bestes Mixed-Doppel (m/w)    
  Kommunale Wasserwerke Leipzig GmbH 3 Rausch Claudia
    Riebe Stephan
       
  Kreativitätspreis    
  Kommunale Wasserwerke Leipzig GmbH 2 Zinke Franziska
    Slusallek Sabine
Nach oben

Sponsoren

Konsumgenossenschaft Leipzig eG Aderhold Rechtsanwaltsgesellschaft mbH Allianz Christian Klas Baugenossenschaft Leipzig eG Druckerei Conrad GmbH CRW-Autoteile e.K. fox-COURIER GmbH Leipzig GET AG Lensspirit GmbH LS - Autoservice GmbH momox GmbH PhoneNatic GbR port01 Leipzig UG POSTERLOUNGE GmbH scalare mediendesign Studio Delta timing Dienstleistungen GmbH TTM GmbH Internationale Spedition TT-Shop Volkssolidarität Leipziger Land / Muldental e.V.  Winkow & Brockstedt