Menu
A+ A A-

 

Ergebnisse Hobbyspieler

Leipzig 2023

Platz

Firma

Doppel

1

clickstorm GmbH 1

Ronny Weise / Denny Kefalas

2

Funk, Zander & Partner 2

Jens Rudek / Christian Zander

3

BMW 3

Martin Kästner / Dirk Friedrich

4

DV-complet

Thomas Eckert / Thomas Kühl

5

Happy Little Accidents

Tobias Dahl / Patrick Heypeter

6

DHL 6

Tino Schroth / Steven  Hanisch

7

MKV 1

Manfred Gutjahr  / Luca Gutjahr

8

Konsum Leipzig 2

Frank Bölke / Ulf Hentschel  

9

Sparkasse Leipzig 3

Ina Fritsche / Olaf Klose

10

BDÜ 1

Richard Pankrath / Otto Pankrath

11

Telekom MMS GmbH 2

Larissa Beck / Marius Schneider

12

BDÜ 2

Marlène  Sutra / Martin Schuster

13

Funk, Zander & Partner 1

Ronny von Jan / Lukas von Jan

14

Funk, Zander & Partner 3

David Portell Schneider / Angela Herrmann 

15

Telekom MMS GmbH 3

Tobias Krug / Mathias Uhlmann

16

DHL 9

Jan Wendrock / Thomas Richter

17

LS Autoservice

Jens Steinhardt / Alexander Schmidt

18

cec projekt GmbH 4

Melissa Sondershausen / Stefan Möbes

19

Invia SSC Germany GmbH 1

Martin Feige / Tobias Storch

20

Get AG

Marco Hollmann / Ben Blondeau

21

Sparkasse Leipzig 7

Jonas Emmermann  / Andre  Honig

22

Team NSC Global

Nicole  Schröter / Mario Kozok

23

Invia SSC Germany GmbH 2

Martin Michler / Felix Buchheim

24

Brandschutz Consult 3

Benjamin  Richter / Christian Schmöche

25

Amazon 2

Patrick Volke / Enrico Heidenreich 

26

Telekom MMS GmbH 1

Matthias Kricke / Sebastian Lange

27

clickstorm GmbH 3

Grit Vierke / Nadine Kummer

28

momox GmbH 1

Charly Backhaus / Andreas Neugebauer

29

pongmasters

Johannes Beger / Nikol Leveva

30

Sparkasse Leipzig 4

Janet Preuss / Philipp Anders

31

svt Brandsanierung GmbH 4

Liana Krämer / Bert Krämer

32

Sparkasse Leipzig 9

Louis Härtwig / Sascha Buhl

33

BMW 1

Tobias Seidler / Tim Reißaus

34

cec projekt GmbH 3

Christian Heyne / Ina Zander

35

DHL 10

André Chevallier / Sascha Schmidt

36

BANSBACH GmbH 1

Claudia Kernchen  / Thomas Zwacka

37

DHL 3

Gregor Köller / Frank Held

38

BITZER Kühlmaschinenbau Schkeuditz GmbH 2

Mario Wallner / Viktoria Brisch

39

BMW 2

Torsten Reißaus / Sven Meyer

40

relaxdays GmbH 2

Jeremias  Deck / Youssef Boudhaouia

41

LAV Technische Dienste GmbH & Co. KG

Detlef Schmidt / Daniel Spreer

42

Amazon 3

Liudmila Frants / Paul von Fürstenberg

43

Sparkasse Leipzig 6

Heike Bonitz / Anke Haubenschild

44

Schilling GmbH 3

Marcus Bärschneider / Andreas Busse

45

DHL 4

Jens Amberg / Corinna Schröder

46

Generalzolldirektion 1

Thomas Reich / Heidi Gumpert

47

DHL 8

Frank  Hoppe / Susann  Worms

48

WINKOW PartG mbB 2

Julia Lauer / Oliver Franke

49

BANSBACH GmbH 2

Franziska Schoppe / Sven Tatschke

50

mgm technology partners 2

Ricardo Hofmann  / Samuel Bohnet

51

clickstorm GmbH 2

Danny Messing / Tilo Kurowsky

52

DHL 7

Alex Fellbrück / Jaqueline Ulrich

53

adseed GmbH 2

Alexander Sankin / Stefanie Zander

54

Schilling GmbH 1

Claudia Schelauske / Daniel Rosenbusch

55

Mondi 3

Johannes Raupach / Max Göbel

56

momox GmbH 6

Robert Ludwig / Samuel Barata Torenco

57

relaxdays GmbH 4

Ronny Zingler / Tegshigzugder  Ogtonbayar

58

svt Brandsanierung GmbH 2

Helmut Ludwig / Thomas Luckanus

59

Mondi 4

Max Melzer  / Nicole  Träger

60

Telekom MMS GmbH 4

Martin Engelmann / Roy Kindler

61

momox GmbH 4

Chris Herber / Shorsh Al Bachar

62

Telekom MMS GmbH 5

Susan Bläsing / Maximilian Bläsing

63

BANSBACH GmbH 5

Sebastian Kunadt  / Marius Petri

64

svt Brandsanierung GmbH 3

Ines Medicke / Sven Medicke

65

Leipzig Media

Steffen Fliegel / Clemens Negro

66

WINKOW PartG mbB 1

Sebastian Fuß / Katja Messerschmidt

67

mgm technology partners 1

Malek Bakleh  / Anja Daube

68

mgm technology partners 4

Lars Klonowski  / Sung Dao

69

Stadtreinigung Leipzig 2

Robert Kießling / Steve Schilde

70

Sparkasse Leipzig 10

Rene Zinke / Mirko Zinke

71

WINKOW PartG mbB 5

Franz Willner / Nikita Pohl

72

momox GmbH 3

Stev Hentze  / Sandra Bley

73

Brandschutz Consult 2

Silke Bräutigam  / Madlen Niezel 

74

relaxdays GmbH 3

Timon Stefan  / Anja Gesch

75

Konsum Leipzig 3

Michael Netta / Mandy Eckart

76

Konsum Leipzig 1

Annette  Melzer / Hanna Thiel

77

mgm technology partners 3

Gregor Weimann  / Stefan Richter

78

Mondi 5

Nicole  Kühn / Kathleen  Koza

79

BANSBACH GmbH 3

Jennifer  Kreft / Beata Setzer

80

momox GmbH 5

Mandy  Raumschüssel / Iris Grumpel

81

Sparkasse Leipzig 5

Andreas Steiner / Maximilian Krause

82

Sparkasse Leipzig 8

Collin Rüdiger / Benjamin Krohn

83

Brandschutz Consult 4

Alexander Dietzel  / Marco Hanske 

84

WINKOW PartG mbB 3

Ute Fuß / Robert Schömburg

85

svt Brandsanierung GmbH 1

Jens Holzweißig / Mario Hermann

86

Schilling GmbH 2

Simone Gärtner / Kerstin Zimmermann

87

cec projekt GmbH 2

Susanne Franke / Heike Richardt

88

Chemgineering Germany GmbH 2

Julia Kartauer / Jens Bernigeroth

89

relaxdays GmbH 1

Maik Boltze  / Lukas Kaufmann

90

WINKOW PartG mbB 7

Nadine Sandner / Sophie Goldhorn

91

WINKOW PartG mbB 4

Johanna Andrae / Melissa Kaiser

92

momox GmbH 8

Muhammed Maskozada / Rodiar Abdullah

93

momox GmbH 2

Daniela Klapper / Manuel Zacher

94

WINKOW PartG mbB 8

Bennik Lisewski / Simrat Gadh

95

WINKOW PartG mbB 6

Tom Wenger / Vanessa Grummich

     
 

Bestes Damen-Doppel

 
 

clickstorm GmbH 3 

Grit Vierke / Nadine Kummer

     
 

Bestes Mixed-Doppel (m/w)

 
  Sparkasse 3 Ina Fritsche / Olaf Klose
     
  Kreativitätspreis  
  Ingenieurbüro Schilling GmbH Andreas Busse / Marcus Bärschneider
     
  teilnehmerstärkstes Unternehmen  
  Sparkasse Leipzig 10 Teams

 

Nach oben

Sponsoren

momox GmbH  Clickstorm   LS - Autoservice GmbH     scalare mediendesign Studio Delta