Menu
A+ A A-

Ergebnisse Vereinskategorie

Leipzig 2013

       
Platz Firma Nachname Vorname
       
1. Ingenieurbüro Klemm & Hensen GmbH 1 Schwenecke Gerald 
    Farcken Lars
2. DB Energie 1 Scherf Michael
    Kraft Kilian
3. Fox Courier GmbH 1 Scholz Hendrik
    Bugiel Klaus-Dieter
4. IMPERICON 2 Kraffczyk Fabian
    Gast Richard
5. DEVK Versicherungen Oettrich Frank
    Missale Thomas
6. mellowmessage GmbH Fink  Torsten 
    Beck  Norman 
7. Kommunale Wasserwerke Leipzig GmbH 1 Daute Hendrik
    Häckert Conrad
8. MITGAS GmbH Moscha Katrin 
    Luther Karsten 
9. Gothaer Allgemeine Versicherung AG Mohs Mario
    Voigt Sebastian
10. Sparkasse Leipzig 2 Macheel Rene
    Ufermann Kerstin
11. DHD Audio 1 Gebhardt Christian
    Höllger Niels
12. Auerbach Gesellschaft Auerbach Karsten 
      Carola 
13. Datengut Schön Tobias
    Riebau Andé
14. DHL - European Air Transport Leipzig GmbH 1 Kutz Robert
    Bär Wolfgang
15. UNI-Leipzig, Institut für techn. Chemie Rudzik Tim
    Rudzik Heike
16. Sparkasse Leipzig 1 Brömmer Alexander
    Repmann Mandy
17. Max-Planck-Institut für evolutionäre Anthropologie I  Schettler Robert
    Hepach Robert
18. Firma Steffen Quellmalz Quellmalz Steffen
    Schönwetter Andreas
19. ESSEL DEUTSCHLAND GMBH & CO.KG Kath Ralf
    Mierisch-Rädel Andreas
20. Mgm technology partners GmbH 1 Hauffe Stefan
    Rodriguez José
       
  Bestes Mixed-Doppel (Nichtaktiv / Aktiv) Daute Hendrik
  KWL 1 Häckert Conrad
       
  Bestes Mixed-Doppel (m/w)    
  MITGAS Moscha Katrin
    Luther Karsten
Nach oben

Sponsoren

Konsumgenossenschaft Leipzig eG momox GmbH Aderhold Rechtsanwaltsgesellschaft mbH Allianz Christian Klas Clickstorm Druckerei Conrad GmbH CRW-Autoteile e.K. fox-COURIER GmbH LeipzigGET AG Lensspirit GmbH LS - Autoservice GmbH PhoneNatic GbRport01 Leipzig UG POSTERLOUNGE GmbH scalare mediendesign Studio Delta timing Dienstleistungen GmbH TTM GmbH Internationale Spedition TT-Shop Volkssolidarität Leipziger Land / Muldental e.V.  Winkow & Brockstedt