Menu
A+ A A-

Ergebnisse Vereinskategorie

Leipzig 2014

Platz Firma Nachname Vorname
       
1 timing DL Gmbh Kracht- Schmollack Kevin
    Vetter Andy
2 BMW 1 Wilke Enrico
    Dittmann Dirk
3 GGL GmbH Steinel Hannes
    Schuck Andreas
4 Auerbach Gesellschaft Auerbach Karsten
    Roß Helge
5 emotion works Ackner Friedrich
    Klatt Chris
6 Steuerberatungskanzlei Thomas Schade Ansorg Marco
    Stauch Bettina
7 VNG Gassoeicher GmbH 1 Lüdecke Carsten
    Lohse Sebastian
8 Klinikum St. Georg GmbH Stengel Matthias
    Bogner Ingolf
9 DRK akademischer Kreisverband Leipzig Bloch Oliver
    Bretschneider Ingolf
10 DB Energie 1 Scherf Michael
    Kraft Kilian
11 Klemm & Hensen 1 Schwenecke Gerald
    Farcken Lars
12 Deutsche Telekom 1 Thomas Frank
    Wawrzinek Mathias
13 Kommunale Wasserwerke Leipzig GmbH 1 Zapke Kristin
    Häckert Conrad
14 Sparkasse Leipzig 1 Schultka Romy
    Macheel Rene
15 BFW Leipzig Brade Frank
    Naumann Florian
16 Mitnetz Strom 1 Schmidt Christian
    Hirschfeldt Tom
17 Autohaus Müller Leipzig GmbH Kieslich Sascha
    Vogel Silvio
18 mellowmessage Fink Torsten
    Beck Norman
19 Mitnetz Strom 2 Bunk Matthias
    Adolph Tina
20 Max-Planck-Institut für evolutionäre Anthropologie 1 Schettler Robert
    Hepach Robert
21 IKEA Berger Lutz
    Fentzlau Andre
22 Sparkasse Burgenlandkreis Schneider Marcel
    Adolf Raimund
23 Sparkasse Leipzig 3 Fabian Adriane
    Naumann Eva
24 Datengut Leipzig Riebau André
    Schšn Tobias
25 Sparkasse Leipzig 2 Blum Matthias
    Ufermann Kerstin
26 Mitnetz Strom 3 Schulze Heike
    Bulka Hilmar
27 fox COURIER 1 Bugiel Klaus-Dieter
    Kiesche Hendrik
28 CodeCraft GmbH Leibiger Peter
    Hanke Danny
29 Harry Brot Kelten Toni
    Wilkending Andreas
       
  Bestes Damen-Doppel    
  Sparkasse Leipzig 3 Fabian Adriane
    Naumann Eva
       
  Bestes Mixed-Doppel (m/w)    
  Steuerberatungskanzlei Thomas Schade Ansorg Marco
    Stauch Bettina
       
  Bestes Mixed-Doppel (aktiv/nichtaktiv)    
  Max-Planck-Institut für evolutionäre Anthropologie 1 Schettler Robert
    Hepach Robert
       
  Teilnehmerstärkstes Unternehmen    
  Winkow & Brockstedt 8 Teams  
Nach oben

Sponsoren

Konsumgenossenschaft Leipzig eG momox GmbH Aderhold Rechtsanwaltsgesellschaft mbH Allianz Christian Klas Clickstorm Druckerei Conrad GmbH CRW-Autoteile e.K. fox-COURIER GmbH LeipzigGET AG Lensspirit GmbH LS - Autoservice GmbH PhoneNatic GbRport01 Leipzig UG POSTERLOUNGE GmbH scalare mediendesign Studio Delta timing Dienstleistungen GmbH TTM GmbH Internationale Spedition TT-Shop Volkssolidarität Leipziger Land / Muldental e.V.  Winkow & Brockstedt