Menu
A+ A A-

 

Ergebnisse Hobbyspieler

Berlin 2013

Platz Firma Vorname Nachname
       
1 BASF 4 Dian Oberdieck
    Lars Jachmann
2 Skandia Versicherung 3 Michael Huhnholz
    Andreas Bartsch
3 Berlinovo 2 Matthias Trost
    André Überreiter
4 CaritasWohnen 3 Christian Kießling
    Ingo Schilling
5 BAS Abrechnungsservice 1 Thorsten  Sommer
    Armin Bönisch
6 DKB AG 3 Robert Stooß
    Ronny Brisch
7 Berner & Mattner 1 Oliver  Jacob
    Jens Rohnstock
8 BASF 2 Roland Rubinski
    Beatrix Jeenel
9 CONOGY GmbH 1 Alexander Behrendt
    Michael Höhne
10 SemanticEdge 2 Sebastian Maar
    Dirk Hoppe
11 SemanticEdge 1 Ralf Köhrbrück
    Peter Pollmanns
12 Bausch & Lomb 3 Hans-Jürgen Kannewischer
    Wolfgang Arlt
13 Biotronik 2 Kamil Keles
    Roman Shults
14 Panelbiz 1 Thomas Pfau
    Matthias Sattler
15 Bausch & Lomb 5 Dea Hup Kim
    Mustafa Findik
16 GASAG 4 Steffen Balz
    Sebastian  Voigt
17 Capgemini 2 Ulf Gustmann
    Torsten Stanienda
18 pentahotel Sascha Braunstein
    Thomas Betz
19 CONOGY GmbH 2 Andreas Michligk
    Andreas Behrendt
20 SponsorPay 2 Conner Corwin
    Jan Pollack
21 Parexel 6 Uwe Brockmann
    Christine Jacob
22 Berlinovo 1 Joachim Stefan
    Sahro Turczyk
23 Crumpler Mad Dogs Christoph Krick
    Michael Bosson
24 BASF 8 Leonella Schulze-Maniá
    Sabine Schlicht
25 BASF 5 Oriol Pareja-Hoyos
    David Dominguez Mateo
26 micropayment GmbH Patrick Kreichauf
    Thomas Knoth
27 we.CONECT Max Stehle
    Mark Reichmann
28 SponsorPay 3 Lukasz Wlodarczyk
    Rafael Kurowski
29 ZDF Berlin Frank Sommerhäuser
    Friedrich Gärtner
30 BASF 10 Michael De-Greef
    Jereon van-Hecke
31 Skandia Versicherung 2 Marc Hein vom Hoff
    Roland Zell
32 DKB AG 1 Henry Oelmann
    Christian Bernad
33 Toll Collect 2 Andreas Salm
    Dominik Förster
34 Beiersdorf 2 Philipp Piesnack
    Christian Tschirch
35 Jobenter Berlin-Mitte (Jobcenter 5) Andre Lange
    Simon Östreich
36 Avocis 1 Yassin N'sir
    Fredy Zschiebsch
37 nu3 - GmbH 2 Dirk Kossenich
    Stephan Thönnißen
38 FSE Lankwitzer Werkstätten 2 Iris Ramm
    Andreas Schmidt
39 Beiersdorf 4 Steven Hempel
    Viktor Kosior
40 Berner & Mattner 2 Timo Schmidt
    Jan Schellner
41 Amt für Statistik Berlin-Brandenburg (AfS BBB) Christian Büttner
    Christoph Effing
43 FSE Lankwitzer Werkstätten 1 Marina Neubert
    Carlo Woche
44 Skandia Versicherung 4 Yaming Liu
    Florian Menge
45 Agentur für Arbeit Berlin Süd Markus Pfeiffer
    Sven Vorwerk
46 Continental Christoph Gertier
    Mahmoud  Abdelnaby
47 Parexel 3 Michéle  Ritter
    Ibrahim Kocmann
48 Parexel 1 Gerd Neuhaus
    Christian Sommer
49 Biotronik 1 Tobias Kwasniok
    Robert Herrscher
50 Panelbiz 2 Julie Petrone
    Robert Dietrich
51 Siemens-Betriebskrankenkasse (SBK) 1 Stephan Grossmann
    Stefan Meißner
52 Bausch & Lomb 6 Chris Mark Beckmann
    Kevin Ziegenrücker
53 Bausch & Lomb 4 Sven Staffehl
    Silke Schmitt
54 Parexel 7 Dirk Rother
    Hi-Gung Bae
55 Jobcenter Treptow-Köpenick (Jobcenter 2) Michaela Westphal
    Christoph Niederwieser
56 NovaBiotec 2 Elke Jonas
    Bert Kühl
57 APE 2 Anja Woinowsky
    Mateusz Ibek
58 BASF 9 Marion Neumann
    Christoph Osel
59 Bausch & Lomb 2 Guiliano Päseler
    Marcus Schreitter
60 Deutsche Bahn 4 Ronny Unger
    Nicole Grambauer
61 BASF 3 Jessica Schneider
    Martin Wiemeyer
62 DKB AG 2 Anne  Lehmann
    Attila Zöld
62 Parexel 5 Stephanie Hopf
    Michael Vogel
63 BASF 6 Wolfgang Backhaus
    Holger Rademacher
65 Avocis 2 Oliver Rathunde
    Stephan Granzow
66 Siemens-Betriebskrankenkasse (SBK) 2 Nadin Schmidt
    Nicole  Müller
67 GASAG 3 Mark  Weber
    André Schwandt
68 Parexel 2 Gudrun Samuelson
    Franziska Fruetsch
69 Jobcenter Treptow-Köpenick (Jobcenter 3) Tolga Erciyas
    Melanie Bartoszek
70 BASF 7 Martin Mena-Canamero
    Antoine Migault
71 BAS Abrechnungsservice 2 Josephine Schönberger
    Harriet Grüttner
72 Avocis 3 Antje Schröder
    Mareen Reimann
73 Parexel 4 Zinaida Korol
    Marina Kolochavina
74 APE 1 Patricia Cießow
    Jeanette Glowik
75 Beiersdorf 5 Martin Wunderlich
    Ali Derakhshan
75 BASF 11 Toon de Backer
    Marco Krihl
75 Beiersdorf 3 Sascha  Lamprecht
    Robert Jacob
75 Jobcenter Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg (Jobcenter 4) Thorsten Fellenberg
    Claire Günther
75 SponsorPay 4 Claudio Cicali
    Milan Kuveljic
75 Advertile Mobile UG Jens Disselhoff
    Sebastian Paasch
       
  Bestes Damen-Doppel    
  BASF 8 Leonella Schulze-Maniá
    Sabine Schlicht
  Bestes Mixed-Doppel (m/w)    
  BASF 2 Roland Rubinski
    Beatrix Jeenel
       
  Kreativitätspreis    
  BAS Abrechnungsservice 2 Josephine Schönberger
    Harriet Grüttner
  teilnehmerstärkstes Unternehmen    
  BASF 11 Teams  
Nach oben

Sponsoren

micropayment™ GmbH  accenture ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik GmbH BTTV - Berliner Tisch-Tennis Verband e.V. business factors Deutschland GmbH Chal-Tec GmbH Druckerei Conrad GmbH CONTRA Tischtennis Zentrum Berlin EcoIntense GmbH Fachvereinigung Tischtennis e.V. First Cash Solution GmbH  neXenio GmbH scalare mediendesign Sport Club Siemensstadt Berlin e.V. SENTECH Instruments GmbH Solarpraxis Engineering GmbH Synicial Berlin GmbH urbaniteBerlin