Menu
A+ A A-

Ergebnisse Vereinskategorie

Hamburg 2015

       
Platz Firma Vorname Nachname
       
1 GO! Express 1 Marc Scott
    Nasser  Qamari
2 Hamburger Railservice Sven- Alexander Ptach
    Rupert Schlößer
3 Jäckstein 1  Julia  Jäckstein
    Jonas  Jäckstein
4 BG Verkehr 2  Lars  Hasemann
    Erk Krüger
5 Generali  Dirk Meyer
    Stefan Bückert
6 Etracker 1 Frank  Meies
    Andreas  Martens
7 Diehl Comfort Modules 1 Sven Tank
    Waldemar Gez
8 Fa. Ter Hell & Co. GmbH Olliver Kostny
    Jens  Vinke
9 Layer 2 GmbH Sascha Günther
    Matthias  Hupe 
10 Gretel Bergamann  Schule  Heiko Behnke
    Sandro  Perbandt
11 HAW Hamburg Wilfried Haase
    Thomas  Rieling
12 Zivit Hamburg 1 Alexander Gar
    Heike  Klünder
13 alsterarbeit gGmbH 1 Andreas Fink
    Thorsten Graf
14 Neue Leben AG Dietmar  Ernst
    Artur Guska
15 Hamburger Fern Hochschule  Nils  Johannsen
    Hauke  Schmidt 
16 Bauwelt Delmes Heitmann  Bert  Fölsch
    Thomas  Behrendt
17 DHL Thorsten Freymann
    Andreas  Ortmann
18 Berenberg 1 Simone  Möller
    Thomas  Kleff
19 Alarmzentrale Hamburg GmbH D. Pasku
    Ralph Heydenreich
20 Zivit Hamburg 2 Wolfgang  Grote
    Frank Müller
21 DNV GL SE  Kerstin Carl 
    Rainer  Grzybowski
22 Universitätsklinikum Hamburg-Eppendorf Sven Peine
    Detlef Loppow
23 Basler AG 1 Jens Radeloff
    Viktoria Rhein
24 BG Verkehr 1  Birgit Gumpertz
    Ralf  Römer
25 Eurogate Marie- Luise  Rath
    Jörg  Kügler
26 Hapag Lloyd Henk van Die
    Lenhard  Corell
27 SITRA Spedition Roland  Schneider 
    Thomas  Gutbrodt
28 Allianz Andreas  Pahl
    Dietmar  Trojan
29 Team.Arbeit.Hamburg 1 Torsten  Hacker 
    Stephan Lentz
30      
       
31      
       
32      
       
33      
       
34      
       
35      
       
36      
       
       
       
       
  Bestes Mixed-Doppel (w/m)    
  Jäckstein 1  Julia  Jäckstein
    Jonas  Jäckstein
       
  Bestes  Damen-Doppel    
  leider Fehlanzeige    
       
  Bestes  Mixed-Doppel (Vereinsspieler/ Hobbyspieler)    
  DHL Thorsten Freymann
    Andreas  Ortmann
       
Nach oben

Sponsoren

 Basler AG
 CW Bearing GmbH
 Betriebssportverband Hamburg e.V. C&P Capeletti & Perl Gesellschaft für Datentechnik mbH commundo Tagungshotel Hamburg Druckerei Conrad GmbH CONTRA TT-WorldCONTRA TT-World Hamburger Tisch-Tennis-Verband e.V.  scalare mediendesign Stein Promotions GmbH