Menu
A+ A A-

Ergebnisse Hobbyspieler

Leipzig 2013

       
Platz Firma Nachname Vorname
       
1. Activsport Leipzig König Daniel
    Kuhnert Lars
2. Keßler Real Estate Solutions GmbH  2 Jannaschk Patrick
    Guthsmuth Peter
3. Advelio Vermögenstreuhand GmbH Hager Thoralf
    Klemm Jan
4. Keßler Real Estate Solutions GmbH 3 Schmeißler Anett
    Wittig Heiko
5. Keßler Real Estate Solutions GmbH 1 Hagert Arnold
    d. Grothe Jens
6. Lensspirit GmbH Paul Meltzer
    Mario Faust
7. GeoSurvey GmbH Hetke  Andreas
    Seipt Thomas
8. Feuerwehr Leipzig I Schräpler Sten
    Fischer Kai
9. Tuchscherer Heizungsbau Badenschier Klaus
    Tuchscherer Christian
10. Gerd Vogel Systemgastronomie Krause-Adler Karina
     Masche Arne
11. BFW Leipzig  Brade Frank
    Naumann  Florian
12. DHL - European Air Transport Leipzig GmbH 2 Heddergott  Kerstin
    Nebel Bastian
13. Amazon 1 Wolf Andreas
    Pretzsch Michael
14. BANSBACH SCHÜBEL BRÖSZTL & PARTNER GMBH 3 Nebe Peter
    Snochowski Sebastian
15. Kanzlei Winkow & Brockstedt 6 Doberitzsch Jana
    Getzschmann Luisa 
16. Amazon 8 Schlosser Mario
    Martins Patrick
17. Studentenwerk Leipzig 1 Kind Frank
    Schulz Hans-Jürgen
18. forcont business technology gmbh 1 Krone Mario
    Kipper Stephan 
19. Amazon 2 Obst Jörg
    Gemser Nino
20. Keßler Real Estate Solutions GmbH 4 Grunwald Gabi
    Kuntz Ronald
21. Amazon 6 Schmidt Marko 
    Wolf Robert 
22. Amazon 7 Krieger Beatrix
    Höppner Sandra
23. St. Benno-Verlag GmbH 3 Baumgarten Sandra
    Kläber Christian
24. ZAW - Zentrum für Aus- und Weiterbildung Leipzig 1 Bender Nicole
    Eckart Jörg
25. IMPERICON 1 Kronberger Michael
    Steinbach Walter
26. betourt - Outdoor-Touren und Events Schulz Christin
    Mertens Arne
27. Amazon 4 Heidenreich Enrico
    Schill Riccardo
28. St. Benno-Verlag GmbH 2 Schönberner Daniel
    Ullrich André
29. BUW Hertramph Christopher
    Ibe Thomas
30. St. Benno-Verlag GmbH 6 Pfitzner Franziska
    Wendrich Markus
31. Mgm technology partners GmbH 2 Klonofski Lars
    Hofmann Ricardo
32. St. Benno-Verlag GmbH 1 Bringezu Anna
    Strehle Antje
33. Amazon 3 Ramolla Sven
    Müller Sven
34. perdata 2 Höll Ralf
    Czichy Christian
35. BDÜ LV Sachsen 1 Berndt Tino
    Kühn Arne
36. Fox Courier GmbH 3 Bugiel Marc
    Mehner Wanja
37. DB Energie 2 Kluge Steve
    Schwarzburger Maximilian
38. BDÜ LV Sachsen 3 Sutra Marlène
    Althof Birgit
39. itCampus Software- und Systemhaus GmbH Willeke Roman
    Richter Sven
40. Ingenieurbüro Klemm & Hensen GmbH 2 Kaupisch Thomas
    Langer Christian
41. APS Sennewald Sennewald Jörg
    Sennewald Uwe
42. Kanzlei Winkow & Brockstedt 2 Messerschmidt Katja
    Fuß Sebastian
43. St. Benno-Verlag GmbH 4 Krulick-Hassel Christiane 
    Klein Romy
44. LS Autoservice Steinhardt Jens
    Steinhardt Eike
45. St. Benno-Verlag GmbH 5 Zawischa Carola
    Flohr Andrea
46. ZAW - Zentrum für Aus- und Weiterbildung Leipzig 2 Bender Kathrin
    Ruhm Daniel
47. Kommunale Wasserwerke Leipzig GmbH 2 Zinke Franziska
    Tharan Maik
48. BDÜ LV Sachsen 2 Stolper Bianca
    Helal Yvonne
49. FREYLER Industriebau GmbH Weberling Mathias
    Geppert Heiko
50. Kanzlei Winkow & Brockstedt 1 Schellin Antje
    Brockstedt Ulf
51. Ingenieurbüro Klemm & Hensen GmbH 3 Werthmann Silvio 
    Kühn Stephan 
52. urbanite Lenk Marcel
    Heyde Steffen
53. Radisson Blu Weber Peter
    Eckel Christiane
54. Amazon 9 Schmidt Cornelia
    Hoppe Sandra
55. Barmer GEK Leipzig 2 Korbely Daniel
    Schröder Michael
56. Kanzlei  Winkow & Brockstedt 4 Becker Alexander
    Eckert Thomas
57. BANSBACH SCHÜBEL BRÖSZTL & PARTNER GMBH 2 Fischer Arne
    Zwacka Thomas
58. Fox Courier GmbH 2 Kiesche Hendrik
    Rüdiger Thomas
59. forcont business technology gmbh 2 Beyer Andreas
    Fäßler David
60. Kanzlei Winkow & Brockstedt 5 Schulz Christin
    Zimmerman Jean
61. Kanzlei  Winkow & Brockstedt 3 Fuß Ute
    Vanselow Tobias
62. Amazon 10 Bertram Kristin
    von Szalghary Jens
63. Barmer GEK Leipzig 1 Müller Jana
    Staehler Chris
64. Kanzlei Winkow & Brockstedt 7 Kölbel Marco
    Goldmann Martina
65. BANSBACH SCHÜBEL BRÖSZTL & PARTNER GMBH 1 Hanf Katja
    Schoppe Franziska
66. DHD Audio 2 Gratzke Marco
    Gottert Chritoph
67. CCC Competence Call Center Simon Claudia
    Höllger Anett
68. Ingenieurbüro Klemm & Hensen GmbH 4 Büttner Barbara
    Große Jacqueline
69. Feuerwehr Leipzig II Hoppe Angela
    Wendler Michaela
70. Adecco Personaldienstleistungen GmbH Kiesewetter Uwe
    Nitzsche Benjamin
71. Studio Delta Spiegel Michael
    März Heiner
       
       
  Bestes Mixed-Doppel (m/w) Schmeißler Anett
  Kessler Solutions 3 Wittig Heiko
       
  Bestes Damendoppel Doberitzsch Jana
  Winkow & Brockstedt 6 Getzschmann Luisa 
       
  Teilnehmerstärkstes Unternehmen    
  Amazon    
       
  Kreativitätspreis     
  ZAW - Zentrum für Aus- und Weiterbildung    
Nach oben

Sponsoren

Konsumgenossenschaft Leipzig eG momox GmbH  Allianz Christian Klas Clickstorm Druckerei Conrad GmbH fox-COURIER GmbH LeipzigLS - Autoservice GmbH   port01 Leipzig UG POSTERLOUNGE GmbH scalare mediendesign Studio Delta   TT-Shop Volkssolidarität Leipziger Land / Muldental e.V.  Winkow & Brockstedt