Menu
A+ A A-

Ergebnisse Hobbyspieler

Leipzig 2015

Platz Firma Vorname Nachname
       
1 ActivSport Leipzig  Daniel König
    Lars Kuhnert
2 mgm technology partners GmbH 1 Stefan Hauffe
    Matthias Kricke
3 Bauservice Kuenzer  Ingolf Dathe
    Mike Pirnke
4 BMW 4 Nils Müllrick
    Sven Lelanz
5 Deutsche Telekom 2 Sven  Hielscher
    Sebastian  Waindzoch
6 VNG Gasspeicher GmbH  Sebastian  Möckel
    Alexander Fechner
7 Amazon 6 Michael Pretzsch
    Andreas Wolf
8 Amazon 7 Sven  Ramolla
    Sven Müller
9 Bauservice Kuenzer 2 Georg Kolodzie
    Lothar Redetzky
10 Keßler Real Solutions 2 Patrick Jannaschk
    Peter Guthsmuth
11 Deutsche Telekom 4 Tibor Falko
    Molnar Rauschenbach
12 Spreadshirt 1 Anushka Jayawardana
    Guido Laures
13 NEUE HALBERG-GUSS GmbH 4 Thomas  Böhland
    Sven  Walter
14 FREYLER Industriebau GmbH Heiko Geppert
    Mathias Weberling
15 Deutsche Kreditbank AG 1 Holger  Förster
    Alexander Tarras
16 Amazon 5 Enrico Heidenreich
    Riccardo Schill
17 EBG Leipzig  Mathias Conrad
    Jana Willenberg
18 Uni Leipzig Institut für experimentelle Physik 2 Peter Schlupp
    Holger  von Wenckstern
19 Keßler Real Solutions 1 Heiko Wittig
    Anett Schmeißer
20 Amazon 4 Nino  Gemser
    Jörg  Obst
21 IT SONIX Custom Development GmbH 1 Andreas Lassmann
    Thomas Lassmann
22 BMW 2 Marcel Wappler
    Jens Witschel
23 IT SONIX Custom Development GmbH 2 Thomas Meukow
    Christian Sünder
24 Winkow & Brockstedt 1 Ulf Brockstedt
    Sebastian Fuß
25 LS Autoservice Jens Steinhardt
    Alexander Schmidt
26 Lensspirit GmbH 1 Frithjof  Meyer
    Manuel Bartsch
27 *betourt Christin Schulz
    Arne Mertens
28  GET AG 2 Marco  Hollmann
    Carsten Ederer
29 IAT Leipzig Heiko Rauchmaul
    Hartmut Dickwach
30 Stadt u. Kreisparkasse Leipzig 3 Rene Zinke
    Christian Seifert
31 Deutsche Kreditbank AG 2 Marco Klein
    Stefan Kutzner
32 DB Energie 2 Detlef Steinke
    Christian  Theile
33  GET AG 3 Matthias von Maltzahn
    Kiro Zimmer
34 BMW 6 Maik Lips
    Florian Lax
35 Kaufland Leipzig-Reudnitz Marko  Remmler
    Marko Ponitz
36 I. K. Hofmann GmbH 4 Tina Geidel
    Robina Fischer
37 Stadt u. Kreisparkasse Leipzig 4 Ina Fritsche
    Christian Bernstein
38 Stadt u. Kreisparkasse Leipzig 5 Andre Honig
    Ingo Teichmann
39 Nautas 1 Markku Weber
    Falko Lubert
40 Zentrum für Aus- und Weiterbildung Daniel Ruhm
    Jörg Eckart
41 mgm technology partners GmbH 3 Samuel  Bohnet
    Tobias  Heinzinger
42 Spreadshirt 2 Anna-Karolina Abraham
    Robert Bischoffberger
43 DHL 2 Martin Dlugos
    Marcel Singer
44 St. Benno Verlag Gmbh 5 Daniel Schönberner
    André Ulrich
45 Amazon 9 David Schütz
    Max Serbin
46 NCR GmbH Mario Kozok
    Steve Gräser
47 Ingenieurbüro Klemm & Hensen GmbH 3 Andreas  Blisse
    Steve Homann
48 Julius-Bernstein-Institut Uni Halle Fritz Markwardt
    Mathias Schmidt
49 NEUE HALBERG-GUSS GmbH 2 Matthias Barwicki
    Erik Kluge
50 fox-COURIER GmbH 3 Marc Bugiel
    Wanja Mehner
51 NEUE HALBERG-GUSS GmbH 1  Jens Engler
    Frank Freidank
52 LAV Markranstädt GmbH 1 Matthias Hoger
    Daniel Speer
53 Nautas 2 Tony Ramenda
    Arne Kühn
54 BMW 8 Steffen  Konz
    Thomas Lederer
55 mgm technology partners GmbH 4 Ricardo Hofmann
    Patrick Bergner
56 BMW MÜLLER TEAM 2 Frank Heising
    Michael Hauck
57 BDÜ 2 Marlene Sutra
    Bradley Schmidt
58 NEUE HALBERG-GUSS GmbH 3 Markus Richert
    Marco Schlosser
59 BMW 9 Sven  Thielemann
    Frank  Richter
60 Amazon 3 Chrostopher Ruhner
    Michael Ast
61 mgm technology partners GmbH 2 Marius Schneider
    Stefan Tomczak
62 St. Benno Verlag Gmbh 4 Franziska Pfitzner
    Markus Wendrich
63  GET AG 4 Enrico Krüger
    Uwe Fichtner
64 Lensspirit GmbH  2 Paul Meltzer 
    Hans Knappe
65 Druck und Werte GmbH 1 Sebastian  Richter
    Nici Palm
66 Druck und Werte GmbH 3 Sebastian  Broening
    Lukas Hintzen
67 Amazon 8 Jan  Hauschke
    Marco Berger
68 Keßler Real Solutions 3 Jens de Groote
    Christian Pioch
69 DB Energie 1 Steve Kluge
    Steffen  Walter
70 Johnson Controls Zwickau 2 André Eichhorn
    Michael Steinbach
71 IT SONIX Custom Development GmbH 3 Arthur Schiefer
    Ronny Polley
72 I. K. Hofmann GmbH 3 Silvia Heinrich
    Isabell Seeger
73 Winkow & Brockstedt 2 Jana Doberitzsch
    Luisa Getzschmann
74 St. Benno Verlag Gmbh 3 Daniel Grittner
    Richard Adam
75 Johnson Controls Zwickau 3 Andy Koser
    Tino Veit
76 Winkow & Brockstedt 3 Tessa-Antonia Rösike
    Tobias Vanselow
77 Taschenkaufhaus GmbH 2 Ulrike Hennig
    Alexander  Scholz
78 I. K. Hofmann GmbH 2 Anett Bendix
    Nicole Backhaus
79 BDÜ 1 Bianca  Stolper
    Thomas  Saalfeld
80 St. Benno Verlag Gmbh 1 Erik Matner
    Romy Kretschmer
81 ECC - European Commodity Clearing AG Pieter Hauffe
    Daniel Fichtner
82 fox-COURIER GmbH 4 Hendrik Kiesche
    Patrick Kraftzig
83 Druck und Werte GmbH 2 Jörg Erler
    Kenny Melzer
84 I. K. Hofmann GmbH 1 Sylvia Stedtler
    Katja Kurby
85 BMW 5 Karin Kietz
    Alexandra Barth
86 Rechtsanwaltskanzlei Schettler Anne Schettler
    Sandra Kemerle
87 Winkow & Brockstedt 4 Martina  Goldmann
    Sigmar Goldmann
88 BMW 7 Susanne Haase
    Arthur Kuhn
89 BMW 3 Frank Dietrich
    Heike Iser
90 Winkow & Brockstedt 5 Christian  Schulz
    René Pluge
91 Taschenkaufhaus GmbH 1 Christine  Stier
    Christian Weber
92 fox-COURIER GmbH 2 Pia Bugiel
    Anne Budach
93 St. Benno Verlag Gmbh 2 Heike Heische
    Sonnhild Weirauch
94 Ingenieurbüro Klemm & Hensen GmbH 2 Silvio Werthmann
    Stephan Kühn
95 Deutsche Telekom 1 Marlen Bartsch
    Michael Arlt
96 Deutsche Kreditbank AG 3 Marco Sparmann
    Tilo Stock
       
  Bestes Mixed-Doppel (w/m)    
  Keßler Real Solutions 1 Heiko Wittig
    Anett Schmeißer
       
  Bestes  Damen-Doppel    
  I. K. Hofmann GmbH 4 Tina Geidel
    Robina Fischer
       
  teilnehmerstärkstes Unternehmen    
  BMW   9 Teams
Nach oben

Sponsoren

Konsumgenossenschaft Leipzig eG momox GmbH  Allianz Christian Klas Clickstorm Druckerei Conrad GmbH fox-COURIER GmbH LeipzigLS - Autoservice GmbH   port01 Leipzig UG POSTERLOUNGE GmbH scalare mediendesign Studio Delta   TT-Shop Volkssolidarität Leipziger Land / Muldental e.V.  Winkow & Brockstedt